Lestvica sezone


# slika ime priimek klub
1. Tilen Ravnikar Odtoki 2.0 11
2. Blaž Gvardjančič Šmitrans d.o.o. 10
3. Kemal Hamulić Silvija trade 9
-||- Tomaž Gajser Odtoki 2.0 9
-||- Armin Muminović G.P. Keras 9
6. Damjan Utješanović Šmitrans d.o.o. 8
-||- Ljubimko Matič Žito Podravka 8
8. Luka Karamatić Šmitrans d.o.o. 7
9. Džordže Arsić Silvija trade 6
-||- Gregor Mirtič Žito Podravka 6
-||- Janez Mrak ŠD Strmec 6
-||- Adis Dedić FC Greenline Yachts 6
-||- Matic Kralj Šmitrans d.o.o. 6
-||- Miha Bečaj NŠK 6
15. Sergey Gorbunov FC Greenline Yachts 5
-||- Marko Jovović Aleja Finance 5
-||- Vlado Perko Odtoki 2.0 5
-||- Darko Tošić Aleja Finance 5
-||- Simon Čukaj Odtoki 2.0 5
-||- Nal Strajnar Šmitrans d.o.o. 5
-||- Gorazd Lah NŠK 5
22. Mario Novaković ŠD Strmec 4
-||- Danijel Mitrović Aleja Finance 4
-||- Zoran Popov ND Magsis - Solinair 4
-||- Anes Kaltak G.P. Keras 4
26. Marko Šarković Silvija trade 3
-||- Ajdin Begić Žito Podravka 3
-||- Ilias Ribić G.P. Keras 3
-||- Niko Drvenšek ND Magsis - Solinair 3
-||- Svetozar Rastoka Aleja Finance 3
-||- Davor Mitrović Aleja Finance 3
-||- Peter Pust Aleja Finance 3
-||- Anže Zorc Šmitrans d.o.o. 3
-||- Danylo Nosovskyi FC Greenline Yachts 3
-||- Igor Ristić G.P. Keras 3
-||- Steve Hristov Lj. - Center 3
-||- Primož Bečaj NŠK 3
-||- Amir Avdić G.P. Keras 3
-||- Alexandr Avramov FC Greenline Yachts 3
-||- Ostoja Miškić Silvija trade 3
-||- Matjaž Korada Silvija trade 3
-||- Robert Lah NŠK 3
43. Nenad Kurtić Silvija trade 2
-||- Boris Vidović ND Magsis - Solinair 2
-||- Jure Šoren ND Magsis - Solinair 2
-||- Milan Ris Lj. - Center 2
-||- Jan Štefan NŠK 2
-||- Andrej Galitski FC Greenline Yachts 2
-||- Jure Frelih NK Ledine 2
-||- Luka Jesenovec NK Ledine 2
-||- Oskar D Brus NK Ledine 2
-||- Sifet Liđan Silvija trade 2
-||- Aleksa Brkić ŠD Strmec 2
-||- Jani Delač ŠD Strmec 2
-||- Dragan Petrović Silvija trade 2
-||- Dino Bećić Žito Podravka 2
-||- Saša Kovačević Silvija trade 2
-||- Gašper Hrenko Lj. - Center 2
-||- Semir Sulejmani Odtoki 2.0 2
-||- Sašo Ambrož ŠD Strmec 2
-||- Alexander Grigoryants FC Greenline Yachts 2
-||- Milivoje Simeunović Aleja Finance 2
-||- Blaž Dobnikar ND Magsis - Solinair 2
-||- Nurfad Suljkanović G.P. Keras 2
-||- Adem Begić Žito Podravka 2
66. Simon Rigler NŠK 1
-||- Simon Corn NK Ledine 1
-||- Anže Rupnik NK Ledine 1
-||- Leopold Maček Odtoki 2.0 1
-||- Edvin Sulejmani Odtoki 2.0 1
-||- Siniša Jovanovič ND Magsis - Solinair 1
-||- Matej Tomšič ND Magsis - Solinair 1
-||- Žan Bukovec Šmitrans d.o.o. 1
-||- Adam Velić FC Greenline Yachts 1
-||- Senad Pehlić Žito Podravka 1
-||- Jure Brence NK Ledine 1
-||- Anel Čaušević Silvija trade 1
-||- Nace Vegelj NK Ledine 1
-||- Janez Jesenko NK Ledine 1
-||- Nejc Kečkeš Lj. - Center 1
-||- Timotej Selaković Lj. - Center 1
-||- Jure Pakiž NŠK 1
-||- Rok Žnidaršič NŠK 1
-||- Mario Guberac G.P. Keras 1
-||- Haris Heljezović G.P. Keras 1
-||- Haris Hodžić G.P. Keras 1
-||- Sandi Ponikvar NŠK 1
-||- Aleksey Meshcheryakov FC Greenline Yachts 1
-||- Šaban Veladžić G.P. Keras 1
-||- Edin Begić Žito Podravka 1
-||- Marsel Selman Silvija trade 1
-||- Blaž Perič ND Magsis - Solinair 1
-||- Almir Velić ND Magsis - Solinair 1
-||- Dragan Vidović ND Magsis - Solinair 1
-||- Jaka Jesenovec NK Ledine 1
-||- Lovro Košir NK Ledine 1
-||- Bojan Bokan Odtoki 2.0 1
-||- Edin Beširević Lj. - Center 1
-||- Anel Kličić G.P. Keras 1